Power Sweeper — your personal sweepstakes manager. Track entries, set reminders and win more.
Upgrade Now →
Sweepstakes
image

Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes

Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes — Sweepstakes sweepstake
Expired
Prize NASCAR Race Package
Value $59,271
Entry Enter Free Daily
Expires 08-09-2026
Added 07-23-2026
Sponsor Toyota
Type Sweepstakes
Tags Normal
Category Sports
Be the first to enter!

Prize Details

MA, ME, NH, RI, VT  ONLY.  3 WINNERS will get four grandstand tickets to the NASCAR Cup Series Race at the New Hampshire Motor Speedway on August 23; a parking pass; 4 NASCAR Cup Series Garage and Pit Passes; 4 NASCAR Official Pace Car ride-along experiences; group meet and greet with a Toyota Racing driver; private guided tour of the garage and pit area before the race, gift bags, and more (ARV $7,257),  125 additional p...

About This Sweepstake

Enter for your chance to win the NASCAR Race Package. No purchase necessary — just complete the official entry form for your shot at this prize. Open to eligible residents only; see official rules for full details and entry frequency.

Official Rules Summary

Show full rules
NO PURCHASE NECESSARY. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

ELIGIBILITY: Open to legal residents who meet the age and residency requirements set by the sponsor. Void where prohibited.

SWEEPSTAKES PERIOD: See the official entry page for start and end dates.

HOW TO ENTER: Visit the official entry page and complete the entry form. See entry type for how often you may enter.

PRIZES: NASCAR Race Package. Approximate retail value: $59,271 USD. Odds of winning depend on the number of eligible entries received.

WINNER SELECTION: Winner will be selected in a random drawing. Winner will be notified by the contact method provided at entry.

TAXES: All federal, state, and local taxes are the sole responsibility of the winner.

SPONSOR: Toyota.

Frequently Asked Questions

When does the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes end?
The Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes ends on 08-09-2026. Enter before the deadline for your chance to win.
Who can enter the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes?
18+ LIMITED STATES: MA, ME, NH, RI, VT.
What is the prize for the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes?
NASCAR Race Package. Approximate retail value: $59,271 USD.
How do I enter the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes?
Click the Enter button on this page to visit the official entry form. Enter Free Daily.
Is the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes free to enter?
Yes — no purchase is necessary to enter the Toyota NASCAR Sweepstakes. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

Rate This Sweepstake

Your rating
1 User(s) have voted Average User Rating: 1
⚠ Restrictions
18+ LIMITED STATES: MA, ME, NH, RI, VT.

Comments

Need help? Contact support or report an error.

No comments yet — be the first to share your thoughts!

Looking for active sweepstakes? Browse new sweepstakes or ending soon.