Power Sweeper — your personal sweepstakes manager. Track entries, set reminders and win more.
Upgrade Now →
Sweepstakes
image

Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes

Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes — Sweepstakes sweepstake
Prize Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard
Value $1,800
Entry Enter Free Daily
Expires 08-02-2026
Added 07-02-2026
Type Sweepstakes
Tags Normal
Category Sporting Goods
Publisher hp2win.com
Be the first to enter!

Prize Details

CO, ID, IL, MN, MT, NV, OR, WA, WI ONLY. 3 WINNERS will get an inflatable stand up paddleboard from Seattle Cider ARV $600.

About This Sweepstake

Enter for your chance to win the Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard. No purchase necessary — just complete the official entry form for your shot at this prize. Open to eligible residents only; see official rules for full details and entry frequency.

Official Rules Summary

Show full rules
NO PURCHASE NECESSARY. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

ELIGIBILITY: Open to legal residents who meet the age and residency requirements set by the sponsor. Void where prohibited.

SWEEPSTAKES PERIOD: See the official entry page for start and end dates.

HOW TO ENTER: Visit the official entry page and complete the entry form. See entry type for how often you may enter.

PRIZES: Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard. Approximate retail value: $1,800 USD. Odds of winning depend on the number of eligible entries received.

WINNER SELECTION: Winner will be selected in a random drawing. Winner will be notified by the contact method provided at entry.

TAXES: All federal, state, and local taxes are the sole responsibility of the winner.

SPONSOR: Seattle Cider.

Frequently Asked Questions

When does the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes end?
The Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes ends on 08-02-2026. Enter before the deadline for your chance to win.
Who can enter the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes?
1-99 21+ LIMITED STATES: CO, ID, IL, MN, MT, NV, OR, WA, WI.
What is the prize for the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes?
Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard. Approximate retail value: $1,800 USD.
How do I enter the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes?
Click the Enter button on this page to visit the official entry form. Enter Free Daily.
Is the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes free to enter?
Yes — no purchase is necessary to enter the Seattle Cider Stay Dry Summer Sweepstakes. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

Rate This Sweepstake

Your rating
1 User(s) have voted Average User Rating: 2
⚠ Restrictions
21+ LIMITED STATES: CO, ID, IL, MN, MT, NV, OR, WA, WI.

Comments

Need help? Contact support or report an error.

No comments yet — be the first to share your thoughts!