Power Sweeper — your personal sweepstakes manager. Track entries, set reminders and win more.
Upgrade Now →
Sweepstakes
image

Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway

Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway — Sweepstakes sweepstake
Prize Rambo Krusader 3.0 All-Wheel Drive Electric Bike
Value $3,299
Entry Enter Free One Time Only
Expires 09-30-2026
Added 07-13-2026
Type Sweepstakes
Tags Normal
Category Sporting Goods
Be the first to enter!

Prize Details

Enter to win a Rambo Krusader 3.0 All-Wheel Drive Electric Bike (ARV $3,299).

About This Sweepstake

Enter for your chance to win the Rambo Krusader 3.0 All-Wheel Drive Electric Bike. No purchase necessary — just complete the official entry form for your shot at this prize. Open to eligible residents only; see official rules for full details and entry frequency.

Official Rules Summary

Show full rules
NO PURCHASE NECESSARY. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

ELIGIBILITY: Open to legal residents who meet the age and residency requirements set by the sponsor. Void where prohibited.

SWEEPSTAKES PERIOD: See the official entry page for start and end dates.

HOW TO ENTER: Visit the official entry page and complete the entry form. See entry type for how often you may enter.

PRIZES: Rambo Krusader 3.0 All-Wheel Drive Electric Bike. Approximate retail value: $3,299 USD. Odds of winning depend on the number of eligible entries received.

WINNER SELECTION: Winner will be selected in a random drawing. Winner will be notified by the contact method provided at entry.

TAXES: All federal, state, and local taxes are the sole responsibility of the winner.

SPONSOR: Haas Outdoors.

Frequently Asked Questions

When does the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway end?
The Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway ends on 09-30-2026. Enter before the deadline for your chance to win.
Who can enter the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway?
18+ VOID IN RI. Earn extra entries.
What is the prize for the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway?
Rambo Krusader 3.0 All-Wheel Drive Electric Bike. Approximate retail value: $3,299 USD.
How do I enter the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway?
Click the Enter button on this page to visit the official entry form. Enter Free One Time Only.
Is the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway free to enter?
Yes — no purchase is necessary to enter the Rambo Krusader Electric Bike Giveaway. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

Rate This Sweepstake

Your rating
0 User(s) have voted Average User Rating: 0
⚠ Restrictions
18+ VOID IN RI. Earn extra entries.

Comments

Need help? Contact support or report an error.

No comments yet — be the first to share your thoughts!