Power Sweeper — your personal sweepstakes manager. Track entries, set reminders and win more.
Upgrade Now →
Sweepstakes
image

Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes

Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes — Sweepstakes sweepstake
Prize 2026 Bronco® Badlands® SUV
Value $62,075
Entry Enter Free One Time Only
Expires 11-29-2026
Added 04-27-2026
Type Sweepstakes
Tags Normal
Be the first to enter!

Prize Details

Enter to win a 2026 Ford Bronco® Badlands® SUV (ARV $52,075).  Additional prizes: (1) Trip for 2 to the Kentucky Oaks and Kentucky Derby thoroughbred horse races, on May 1 to May 2, 2027 including airfare, hotel stay and race tickets (ARV $10,000).

About This Sweepstake

Enter for your chance to win the 2026 Bronco® Badlands® SUV. No purchase necessary — just complete the official entry form for your shot at this prize. Open to eligible residents only; see official rules for full details and entry frequency.

Official Rules Summary

Show full rules
NO PURCHASE NECESSARY. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

ELIGIBILITY: Open to legal residents who meet the age and residency requirements set by the sponsor. Void where prohibited.

SWEEPSTAKES PERIOD: See the official entry page for start and end dates.

HOW TO ENTER: Visit the official entry page and complete the entry form. See entry type for how often you may enter.

PRIZES: 2026 Bronco® Badlands® SUV. Approximate retail value: $62,075 USD. Odds of winning depend on the number of eligible entries received.

WINNER SELECTION: Winner will be selected in a random drawing. Winner will be notified by the contact method provided at entry.

TAXES: All federal, state, and local taxes are the sole responsibility of the winner.

SPONSOR: Ford Motor Company.

Frequently Asked Questions

When does the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes end?
The Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes ends on 11-29-2026. Enter before the deadline for your chance to win.
Who can enter the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes?
21+ with a valid U.S. driver’s license at the time of entry.
What is the prize for the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes?
2026 Bronco® Badlands® SUV. Approximate retail value: $62,075 USD.
How do I enter the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes?
Click the Enter button on this page to visit the official entry form. Enter Free One Time Only.
Is the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes free to enter?
Yes — no purchase is necessary to enter the Ford Dirt and Derby Sweepstakes. A purchase will not increase your chances of winning.

Rate This Sweepstake

Your rating
6 User(s) have voted Average User Rating: 3.5
⚠ Restrictions
21+ with a valid U.S. driver’s license at the time of entry.

Comments

Need help? Contact support or report an error.

No comments yet — be the first to share your thoughts!